NSW APA/IPSC Practical Pistol State Titles [ESS] [ESS] - Results

Production - Stage 01

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 102 KELLY, JOSHUA M Minor AUS 138 29.55 4.6701 160.0000 100.00
2 81 MOSS, ANDREW Senior G Minor AUS 134 29.64 4.5209 154.8883 96.81
3 115 WHITE, GARY M Minor AUS 156 35.22 4.4293 151.7501 94.84
4 13 ROY, EWAN M Minor AUS 134 33.22 4.0337 138.1966 86.37
5 153 STAADER, JAMES Senior M Minor AUS 146 38.86 3.7571 128.7202 80.45
6 10 KISSUN, MARK M Minor AUS 150 40.80 3.6765 125.9588 78.72
7 147 LEUNG, URAN Lady B Minor AUS 138 37.58 3.6722 125.8114 78.63
8 8 WICKS, KEVIN S. Senior A Minor AUS 140 40.82 3.4297 117.5033 73.44
9 23 CONNON, ANDREW C Minor AUS 148 43.26 3.4212 117.2121 73.26
10 138 ROBERTSON, IAN C Minor AUS 138 41.68 3.3109 113.4331 70.90
11 121 CLOTHIER, STEPHEN A Minor AUS 138 42.61 3.2387 110.9595 69.35
12 5 BAYLISS, BEN C Minor AUS 128 41.10 3.1144 106.7009 66.69
13 76 CONNOLLY, ADAM C Minor AUS 115 38.73 2.9693 101.7297 63.58
14 96 DORKOTA, JOSEPH S. Senior B Minor AUS 138 48.24 2.8607 98.0090 61.26
15 44 WHATMAN, BROCK Junior C Minor AUS 120 43.31 2.7707 94.9256 59.33
16 99 BRERETON, DARREN Senior U Minor AUS 154 56.96 2.7037 92.6301 57.89
17 24 WOZNIAK, MICHAEL D Minor AUS 105 44.07 2.3826 81.6291 51.02
18 110 BURDETT, BOHDAN C Minor AUS 115 49.27 2.3341 79.9675 49.98
19 43 WHATMAN, JOHN Senior D Minor AUS 117 57.48 2.0355 69.7373 43.59
20 133 MCLENNAN, GREG U Minor AUS 119 60.05 1.9817 67.8940 42.43
21 70 CHEONG, CHI NGAI D Minor AUS 104 55.47 1.8749 64.2350 40.15
22 83 HERBERT, TAJ Junior U Minor AUS 109 84.21 1.2944 44.3468 27.72
23 78 MURPHY, ANTHONY D Minor AUS 57 47.12 1.2097 41.4449 25.90
24 56 VAINER, MICHAEL Senior C Minor AUS 66 54.80 1.2044 41.2634 25.79
25 128 HOUSTON, PORSHA Junior D Minor AUS 41 59.97 0.6837 23.4239 14.64
26 95 LAU, CHARMAINE Lady D Minor AUS 0 55.39 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Production - Stage 02

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 81 MOSS, ANDREW Senior G Minor AUS 98 14.40 6.8056 110.0000 100.00
2 10 KISSUN, MARK M Minor AUS 100 14.90 6.7114 108.4774 98.62
3 102 KELLY, JOSHUA M Minor AUS 104 15.58 6.6752 107.8923 98.08
4 153 STAADER, JAMES Senior M Minor AUS 106 17.62 6.0159 97.2360 88.40
5 115 WHITE, GARY M Minor AUS 100 16.89 5.9207 95.6972 87.00
6 13 ROY, EWAN M Minor AUS 98 17.77 5.5149 89.1382 81.03
7 8 WICKS, KEVIN S. Senior A Minor AUS 93 19.06 4.8793 78.8649 71.70
8 23 CONNON, ANDREW C Minor AUS 100 20.67 4.8379 78.1958 71.09
9 121 CLOTHIER, STEPHEN A Minor AUS 83 18.66 4.4480 71.8937 65.36
10 147 LEUNG, URAN Lady B Minor AUS 91 21.11 4.3108 69.6761 63.34
11 5 BAYLISS, BEN C Minor AUS 96 23.55 4.0764 65.8875 59.90
12 76 CONNOLLY, ADAM C Minor AUS 69 18.38 3.7541 60.6781 55.16
13 78 MURPHY, ANTHONY D Minor AUS 90 25.25 3.5644 57.6120 52.37
14 56 VAINER, MICHAEL Senior C Minor AUS 96 27.55 3.4846 56.3221 51.20
15 138 ROBERTSON, IAN C Minor AUS 92 26.73 3.4418 55.6304 50.57
16 96 DORKOTA, JOSEPH S. Senior B Minor AUS 81 23.55 3.4395 55.5932 50.54
17 43 WHATMAN, JOHN Senior D Minor AUS 98 28.83 3.3992 54.9418 49.95
18 70 CHEONG, CHI NGAI D Minor AUS 92 29.36 3.1335 50.6473 46.04
19 133 MCLENNAN, GREG U Minor AUS 96 33.48 2.8674 46.3462 42.13
20 110 BURDETT, BOHDAN C Minor AUS 71 26.15 2.7151 43.8846 39.90
21 128 HOUSTON, PORSHA Junior D Minor AUS 92 35.96 2.5584 41.3518 37.59
22 99 BRERETON, DARREN Senior U Minor AUS 94 40.35 2.3296 37.6537 34.23
23 44 WHATMAN, BROCK Junior C Minor AUS 72 35.76 2.0134 32.5429 29.58
24 24 WOZNIAK, MICHAEL D Minor AUS 46 27.27 1.6868 27.2640 24.79
25 83 HERBERT, TAJ Junior U Minor AUS 50 47.99 1.0419 16.8404 15.31
26 95 LAU, CHARMAINE Lady D Minor AUS 0 30.66 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Production - Stage 03

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 121 CLOTHIER, STEPHEN A Minor AUS 45 8.17 5.5080 45.0000 100.00
2 13 ROY, EWAN M Minor AUS 43 8.15 5.2761 43.1054 95.79
3 153 STAADER, JAMES Senior M Minor AUS 41 7.80 5.2564 42.9444 95.43
4 102 KELLY, JOSHUA M Minor AUS 45 8.62 5.2204 42.6503 94.78
5 115 WHITE, GARY M Minor AUS 43 8.75 4.9143 40.1495 89.22
6 10 KISSUN, MARK M Minor AUS 43 8.78 4.8975 40.0123 88.92
7 5 BAYLISS, BEN C Minor AUS 41 10.70 3.8318 31.3056 69.57
8 8 WICKS, KEVIN S. Senior A Minor AUS 41 10.79 3.7998 31.0441 68.99
9 81 MOSS, ANDREW Senior G Minor AUS 43 13.08 3.2875 26.8587 59.69
10 96 DORKOTA, JOSEPH S. Senior B Minor AUS 37 12.60 2.9365 23.9910 53.31
11 24 WOZNIAK, MICHAEL D Minor AUS 30 10.41 2.8818 23.5441 52.32
12 23 CONNON, ANDREW C Minor AUS 41 15.90 2.5786 21.0670 46.82
13 76 CONNOLLY, ADAM C Minor AUS 39 15.27 2.5540 20.8660 46.37
14 147 LEUNG, URAN Lady B Minor AUS 43 17.50 2.4571 20.0743 44.61
15 78 MURPHY, ANTHONY D Minor AUS 39 16.81 2.3200 18.9542 42.12
16 138 ROBERTSON, IAN C Minor AUS 41 18.45 2.2222 18.1552 40.34
17 133 MCLENNAN, GREG U Minor AUS 41 21.41 1.9150 15.6454 34.77
18 99 BRERETON, DARREN Senior U Minor AUS 28 18.13 1.5444 12.6176 28.04
19 56 VAINER, MICHAEL Senior C Minor AUS 15 11.25 1.3333 10.8930 24.21
20 44 WHATMAN, BROCK Junior C Minor AUS 26 28.95 0.8981 7.3374 16.31
21 95 LAU, CHARMAINE Lady D Minor AUS 15 17.57 0.8537 6.9747 15.50
22 110 BURDETT, BOHDAN C Minor AUS 15 19.24 0.7796 6.3693 14.15
23 43 WHATMAN, JOHN Senior D Minor AUS 28 43.54 0.6431 5.2541 11.68
24 70 CHEONG, CHI NGAI D Minor AUS 15 29.66 0.5057 4.1315 9.18
25 128 HOUSTON, PORSHA Junior D Minor AUS 11 30.83 0.3568 2.9150 6.48
26 83 HERBERT, TAJ Junior U Minor AUS 13 62.18 0.2091 1.7083 3.80

Production - Stage 04

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 10 KISSUN, MARK M Minor AUS 83 12.29 6.7535 85.0000 100.00
2 102 KELLY, JOSHUA M Minor AUS 85 12.65 6.7194 84.5708 99.50
3 81 MOSS, ANDREW Senior G Minor AUS 81 12.70 6.3780 80.2739 94.44
4 76 CONNOLLY, ADAM C Minor AUS 73 12.26 5.9543 74.9412 88.17
5 153 STAADER, JAMES Senior M Minor AUS 81 13.73 5.8995 74.2515 87.35
6 121 CLOTHIER, STEPHEN A Minor AUS 77 13.77 5.5919 70.3800 82.80
7 13 ROY, EWAN M Minor AUS 58 10.61 5.4665 68.8017 80.94
8 115 WHITE, GARY M Minor AUS 75 14.05 5.3381 67.1857 79.04
9 147 LEUNG, URAN Lady B Minor AUS 77 15.01 5.1299 64.5653 75.96
10 23 CONNON, ANDREW C Minor AUS 69 13.57 5.0847 63.9964 75.29
11 8 WICKS, KEVIN S. Senior A Minor AUS 71 15.47 4.5895 57.7638 67.96
12 138 ROBERTSON, IAN C Minor AUS 71 16.18 4.3881 55.2289 64.98
13 96 DORKOTA, JOSEPH S. Senior B Minor AUS 58 15.24 3.8058 47.9001 56.35
14 78 MURPHY, ANTHONY D Minor AUS 75 21.21 3.5361 44.5056 52.36
15 99 BRERETON, DARREN Senior U Minor AUS 77 22.01 3.4984 44.0311 51.80
16 43 WHATMAN, JOHN Senior D Minor AUS 58 17.76 3.2658 41.1036 48.36
17 133 MCLENNAN, GREG U Minor AUS 77 24.52 3.1403 39.5240 46.50
18 128 HOUSTON, PORSHA Junior D Minor AUS 67 22.31 3.0031 37.7972 44.47
19 70 CHEONG, CHI NGAI D Minor AUS 54 18.56 2.9095 36.6192 43.08
20 44 WHATMAN, BROCK Junior C Minor AUS 63 22.99 2.7403 34.4896 40.58
21 24 WOZNIAK, MICHAEL D Minor AUS 45 18.20 2.4725 31.1190 36.61
22 56 VAINER, MICHAEL Senior C Minor AUS 42 17.19 2.4433 30.7515 36.18
23 5 BAYLISS, BEN C Minor AUS 39 17.70 2.2034 27.7321 32.63
24 110 BURDETT, BOHDAN C Minor AUS 33 18.62 1.7723 22.3063 26.24
25 95 LAU, CHARMAINE Lady D Minor AUS 12 20.41 0.5879 7.3993 8.71
26 83 HERBERT, TAJ Junior U Minor AUS 0 37.12 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Production - Stage 05

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 81 MOSS, ANDREW Senior G Minor AUS 50 11.47 4.3592 60.0000 100.00
2 13 ROY, EWAN M Minor AUS 48 11.96 4.0134 55.2404 92.07
3 76 CONNOLLY, ADAM C Minor AUS 48 12.36 3.8835 53.4525 89.09
4 10 KISSUN, MARK M Minor AUS 50 13.92 3.5920 49.4403 82.40
5 102 KELLY, JOSHUA M Minor AUS 42 12.85 3.2685 44.9876 74.98
6 115 WHITE, GARY M Minor AUS 46 14.34 3.2078 44.1521 73.59
7 121 CLOTHIER, STEPHEN A Minor AUS 50 15.62 3.2010 44.0585 73.43
8 8 WICKS, KEVIN S. Senior A Minor AUS 50 15.89 3.1466 43.3098 72.18
9 5 BAYLISS, BEN C Minor AUS 58 20.58 2.8183 38.7911 64.65
10 133 MCLENNAN, GREG U Minor AUS 48 19.57 2.4527 33.7589 56.26
11 147 LEUNG, URAN Lady B Minor AUS 31 14.03 2.2096 30.4129 50.69
12 110 BURDETT, BOHDAN C Minor AUS 40 18.50 2.1622 29.7605 49.60
13 96 DORKOTA, JOSEPH S. Senior B Minor AUS 31 15.81 1.9608 26.9884 44.98
14 70 CHEONG, CHI NGAI D Minor AUS 42 22.12 1.8987 26.1337 43.56
15 23 CONNON, ANDREW C Minor AUS 30 16.54 1.8138 24.9651 41.61
16 56 VAINER, MICHAEL Senior C Minor AUS 31 18.64 1.6631 22.8909 38.15
17 43 WHATMAN, JOHN Senior D Minor AUS 46 28.75 1.6000 22.0224 36.70
18 44 WHATMAN, BROCK Junior C Minor AUS 33 26.36 1.2519 17.2311 28.72
19 153 STAADER, JAMES Senior M Minor AUS 16 15.90 1.0063 13.8507 23.08
20 24 WOZNIAK, MICHAEL D Minor AUS 17 22.02 0.7720 10.6258 17.71
21 138 ROBERTSON, IAN C Minor AUS 12 17.37 0.6908 9.5082 15.85
22 83 HERBERT, TAJ Junior U Minor AUS 19 35.15 0.5405 7.4394 12.40
23 99 BRERETON, DARREN Senior U Minor AUS 10 27.74 0.3605 4.9619 8.27
24 128 HOUSTON, PORSHA Junior D Minor AUS 2 23.04 0.0868 1.1947 1.99
25 95 LAU, CHARMAINE Lady D Minor AUS 0 17.45 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
26 78 MURPHY, ANTHONY D Minor AUS 0 22.49 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Production - Stage 06

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 81 MOSS, ANDREW Senior G Minor AUS 43 6.12 7.0261 45.0000 100.00
2 115 WHITE, GARY M Minor AUS 41 6.21 6.6023 42.2857 93.97
3 102 KELLY, JOSHUA M Minor AUS 33 5.17 6.3830 40.8811 90.85
4 153 STAADER, JAMES Senior M Minor AUS 43 7.01 6.1341 39.2870 87.30
5 13 ROY, EWAN M Minor AUS 35 5.71 6.1296 39.2582 87.24
6 10 KISSUN, MARK M Minor AUS 33 5.50 6.0000 38.4281 85.40
7 147 LEUNG, URAN Lady B Minor AUS 39 7.40 5.2703 33.7546 75.01
8 96 DORKOTA, JOSEPH S. Senior B Minor AUS 41 7.79 5.2632 33.7092 74.91
9 8 WICKS, KEVIN S. Senior A Minor AUS 37 7.68 4.8177 30.8559 68.57
10 138 ROBERTSON, IAN C Minor AUS 41 9.28 4.4181 28.2966 62.88
11 24 WOZNIAK, MICHAEL D Minor AUS 31 7.26 4.2700 27.3480 60.77
12 23 CONNON, ANDREW C Minor AUS 29 6.96 4.1667 26.6864 59.30
13 5 BAYLISS, BEN C Minor AUS 41 10.57 3.8789 24.8432 55.21
14 76 CONNOLLY, ADAM C Minor AUS 22 6.97 3.1564 20.2158 44.92
15 78 MURPHY, ANTHONY D Minor AUS 27 9.00 3.0000 19.2141 42.70
16 121 CLOTHIER, STEPHEN A Minor AUS 18 6.32 2.8481 18.2412 40.54
17 133 MCLENNAN, GREG U Minor AUS 27 10.73 2.5163 16.1161 35.81
18 70 CHEONG, CHI NGAI D Minor AUS 35 14.64 2.3907 15.3117 34.03
19 56 VAINER, MICHAEL Senior C Minor AUS 31 14.09 2.2001 14.0910 31.31
20 110 BURDETT, BOHDAN C Minor AUS 22 10.13 2.1718 13.9097 30.91
21 43 WHATMAN, JOHN Senior D Minor AUS 39 18.61 2.0956 13.4217 29.83
22 44 WHATMAN, BROCK Junior C Minor AUS 27 13.91 1.9410 12.4315 27.63
23 99 BRERETON, DARREN Senior U Minor AUS 31 17.74 1.7475 11.1922 24.87
24 83 HERBERT, TAJ Junior U Minor AUS 0 37.48 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
25 128 HOUSTON, PORSHA Junior D Minor AUS 0 17.62 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
26 95 LAU, CHARMAINE Lady D Minor AUS 0 14.23 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Production - Stage 07

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 10 KISSUN, MARK M Minor AUS 96 17.70 5.4237 110.0000 100.00
2 81 MOSS, ANDREW Senior G Minor AUS 106 19.99 5.3027 107.5460 97.77
3 115 WHITE, GARY M Minor AUS 104 20.00 5.2000 105.4631 95.88
4 102 KELLY, JOSHUA M Minor AUS 94 18.34 5.1254 103.9501 94.50
5 13 ROY, EWAN M Minor AUS 104 22.63 4.5957 93.2070 84.73
6 153 STAADER, JAMES Senior M Minor AUS 106 24.18 4.3838 88.9094 80.83
7 121 CLOTHIER, STEPHEN A Minor AUS 98 23.54 4.1631 84.4333 76.76
8 8 WICKS, KEVIN S. Senior A Minor AUS 100 24.56 4.0717 82.5796 75.07
9 23 CONNON, ANDREW C Minor AUS 92 24.06 3.8238 77.5519 70.50
10 147 LEUNG, URAN Lady B Minor AUS 89 23.32 3.8165 77.4038 70.37
11 138 ROBERTSON, IAN C Minor AUS 86 24.77 3.4719 70.4148 64.01
12 96 DORKOTA, JOSEPH S. Senior B Minor AUS 89 25.94 3.4310 69.5853 63.26
13 76 CONNOLLY, ADAM C Minor AUS 77 22.93 3.3580 68.1048 61.91
14 24 WOZNIAK, MICHAEL D Minor AUS 92 28.34 3.2463 65.8394 59.85
15 110 BURDETT, BOHDAN C Minor AUS 100 31.97 3.1279 63.4381 57.67
16 70 CHEONG, CHI NGAI D Minor AUS 96 35.40 2.7119 55.0010 50.00
17 5 BAYLISS, BEN C Minor AUS 100 39.38 2.5394 51.5025 46.82
18 43 WHATMAN, JOHN Senior D Minor AUS 98 40.29 2.4324 49.3324 44.85
19 133 MCLENNAN, GREG U Minor AUS 96 39.96 2.4024 48.7239 44.29
20 56 VAINER, MICHAEL Senior C Minor AUS 75 32.24 2.3263 47.1805 42.89
21 99 BRERETON, DARREN Senior U Minor AUS 106 46.65 2.2722 46.0833 41.89
22 44 WHATMAN, BROCK Junior C Minor AUS 60 26.56 2.2590 45.8156 41.65
23 78 MURPHY, ANTHONY D Minor AUS 48 32.89 1.4594 29.5986 26.91
24 95 LAU, CHARMAINE Lady D Minor AUS 38 37.66 1.0090 20.4639 18.60
25 83 HERBERT, TAJ Junior U Minor AUS 0 57.53 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
26 128 HOUSTON, PORSHA Junior D Minor AUS 0 29.03 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Production - Stage 08

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 81 MOSS, ANDREW Senior G Minor AUS 33 7.56 4.3651 45.0000 100.00
2 10 KISSUN, MARK M Minor AUS 43 10.61 4.0528 41.7805 92.85
3 121 CLOTHIER, STEPHEN A Minor AUS 37 12.09 3.0604 31.5498 70.11
4 153 STAADER, JAMES Senior M Minor AUS 35 11.48 3.0488 31.4302 69.84
5 13 ROY, EWAN M Minor AUS 39 13.13 2.9703 30.6209 68.05
6 138 ROBERTSON, IAN C Minor AUS 35 13.24 2.6435 27.2520 60.56
7 78 MURPHY, ANTHONY D Minor AUS 26 10.21 2.5465 26.2520 58.34
8 102 KELLY, JOSHUA M Minor AUS 18 7.14 2.5210 25.9891 57.75
9 8 WICKS, KEVIN S. Senior A Minor AUS 29 12.16 2.3849 24.5860 54.64
10 110 BURDETT, BOHDAN C Minor AUS 43 23.27 1.8479 19.0501 42.33
11 115 WHITE, GARY M Minor AUS 28 15.77 1.7755 18.3037 40.67
12 23 CONNON, ANDREW C Minor AUS 35 22.21 1.5759 16.2460 36.10
13 56 VAINER, MICHAEL Senior C Minor AUS 27 22.38 1.2064 12.4368 27.64
14 96 DORKOTA, JOSEPH S. Senior B Minor AUS 22 19.68 1.1179 11.5245 25.61
15 76 CONNOLLY, ADAM C Minor AUS 35 32.01 1.0934 11.2719 25.05
16 99 BRERETON, DARREN Senior U Minor AUS 20 19.82 1.0091 10.4029 23.12
17 5 BAYLISS, BEN C Minor AUS 39 45.47 0.8577 8.8421 19.65
18 70 CHEONG, CHI NGAI D Minor AUS 26 34.60 0.7514 7.7462 17.21
19 128 HOUSTON, PORSHA Junior D Minor AUS 11 15.48 0.7106 7.3256 16.28
20 147 LEUNG, URAN Lady B Minor AUS 16 30.51 0.5244 5.4061 12.01
21 133 MCLENNAN, GREG U Minor AUS 11 25.50 0.4314 4.4473 9.88
22 95 LAU, CHARMAINE Lady D Minor AUS 26 62.54 0.4157 4.2855 9.52
23 44 WHATMAN, BROCK Junior C Minor AUS 3 61.30 0.0489 0.5041 1.12
24 83 HERBERT, TAJ Junior U Minor AUS 0 25.59 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
25 43 WHATMAN, JOHN Senior D Minor AUS 0 52.54 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
26 24 WOZNIAK, MICHAEL D Minor AUS 0 12.01 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Production - Stage 09

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 102 KELLY, JOSHUA M Minor AUS 50 14.92 3.3512 60.0000 100.00
2 81 MOSS, ANDREW Senior G Minor AUS 52 16.19 3.2119 57.5060 95.84
3 10 KISSUN, MARK M Minor AUS 50 19.05 2.6247 46.9927 78.32
4 153 STAADER, JAMES Senior M Minor AUS 48 18.70 2.5668 45.9561 76.59
5 23 CONNON, ANDREW C Minor AUS 50 20.78 2.4062 43.0807 71.80
6 8 WICKS, KEVIN S. Senior A Minor AUS 48 21.59 2.2233 39.8060 66.34
7 138 ROBERTSON, IAN C Minor AUS 40 18.27 2.1894 39.1991 65.33
8 96 DORKOTA, JOSEPH S. Senior B Minor AUS 48 22.20 2.1622 38.7121 64.52
9 110 BURDETT, BOHDAN C Minor AUS 46 21.38 2.1515 38.5205 64.20
10 147 LEUNG, URAN Lady B Minor AUS 44 20.54 2.1422 38.3540 63.92
11 121 CLOTHIER, STEPHEN A Minor AUS 42 20.24 2.0751 37.1527 61.92
12 99 BRERETON, DARREN Senior U Minor AUS 52 27.96 1.8598 33.2979 55.50
13 13 ROY, EWAN M Minor AUS 31 17.65 1.7564 31.4466 52.41
14 83 HERBERT, TAJ Junior U Minor AUS 46 32.33 1.4228 25.4739 42.46
15 56 VAINER, MICHAEL Senior C Minor AUS 35 25.36 1.3801 24.7094 41.18
16 24 WOZNIAK, MICHAEL D Minor AUS 40 29.17 1.3713 24.5518 40.92
17 115 WHITE, GARY M Minor AUS 24 19.35 1.2403 22.2064 37.01
18 70 CHEONG, CHI NGAI D Minor AUS 35 31.07 1.1265 20.1689 33.61
19 43 WHATMAN, JOHN Senior D Minor AUS 50 50.13 0.9974 17.8575 29.76
20 76 CONNOLLY, ADAM C Minor AUS 22 22.56 0.9752 17.4600 29.10
21 78 MURPHY, ANTHONY D Minor AUS 22 26.39 0.8336 14.9248 24.87
22 133 MCLENNAN, GREG U Minor AUS 24 32.50 0.7385 13.2221 22.04
23 128 HOUSTON, PORSHA Junior D Minor AUS 22 36.28 0.6064 10.8570 18.10
24 95 LAU, CHARMAINE Lady D Minor AUS 5 22.22 0.2250 4.0284 6.71
25 5 BAYLISS, BEN C Minor AUS 1 22.62 0.0442 0.7914 1.32
26 44 WHATMAN, BROCK Junior C Minor AUS 0 21.93 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Production - Stage 10

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 13 ROY, EWAN M Minor AUS 54 13.64 3.9589 60.0000 100.00
2 10 KISSUN, MARK M Minor AUS 56 14.66 3.8199 57.8934 96.49
3 102 KELLY, JOSHUA M Minor AUS 50 13.69 3.6523 55.3533 92.26
4 81 MOSS, ANDREW Senior G Minor AUS 44 12.30 3.5772 54.2151 90.36
5 115 WHITE, GARY M Minor AUS 52 16.38 3.1746 48.1134 80.19
6 121 CLOTHIER, STEPHEN A Minor AUS 41 12.98 3.1587 47.8724 79.79
7 8 WICKS, KEVIN S. Senior A Minor AUS 54 17.39 3.1052 47.0616 78.44
8 153 STAADER, JAMES Senior M Minor AUS 48 15.58 3.0809 46.6933 77.82
9 147 LEUNG, URAN Lady B Minor AUS 44 17.29 2.5448 38.5683 64.28
10 76 CONNOLLY, ADAM C Minor AUS 46 19.82 2.3209 35.1749 58.62
11 96 DORKOTA, JOSEPH S. Senior B Minor AUS 37 16.04 2.3067 34.9597 58.27
12 133 MCLENNAN, GREG U Minor AUS 50 26.41 1.8932 28.6928 47.82
13 99 BRERETON, DARREN Senior U Minor AUS 54 29.93 1.8042 27.3440 45.57
14 23 CONNON, ANDREW C Minor AUS 38 22.63 1.6792 25.4495 42.42
15 110 BURDETT, BOHDAN C Minor AUS 40 26.56 1.5060 22.8245 38.04
16 43 WHATMAN, JOHN Senior D Minor AUS 42 34.72 1.2097 18.3339 30.56
17 5 BAYLISS, BEN C Minor AUS 16 17.21 0.9297 14.0903 23.48
18 70 CHEONG, CHI NGAI D Minor AUS 24 28.35 0.8466 12.8308 21.38
19 56 VAINER, MICHAEL Senior C Minor AUS 12 21.73 0.5522 8.3690 13.95
20 138 ROBERTSON, IAN C Minor AUS 5 17.17 0.2912 4.4133 7.36
21 128 HOUSTON, PORSHA Junior D Minor AUS 4 36.87 0.1085 1.6444 2.74
22 83 HERBERT, TAJ Junior U Minor AUS 0 16.37 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
23 95 LAU, CHARMAINE Lady D Minor AUS 0 17.44 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
24 78 MURPHY, ANTHONY D Minor AUS 0 15.49 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
25 44 WHATMAN, BROCK Junior C Minor AUS 0 18.05 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
26 24 WOZNIAK, MICHAEL D Minor AUS 0 22.98 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Production - Stage 11

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 115 WHITE, GARY M Minor AUS 110 22.65 4.8565 120.0000 100.00
2 102 KELLY, JOSHUA M Minor AUS 100 20.90 4.7847 118.2259 98.52
3 81 MOSS, ANDREW Senior G Minor AUS 114 24.05 4.7401 117.1239 97.60
4 13 ROY, EWAN M Minor AUS 112 24.08 4.6512 114.9272 95.77
5 23 CONNON, ANDREW C Minor AUS 110 24.71 4.4516 109.9953 91.66
6 121 CLOTHIER, STEPHEN A Minor AUS 106 24.27 4.3675 107.9172 89.93
7 147 LEUNG, URAN Lady B Minor AUS 114 27.58 4.1334 102.1328 85.11
8 8 WICKS, KEVIN S. Senior A Minor AUS 108 27.37 3.9459 97.4998 81.25
9 153 STAADER, JAMES Senior M Minor AUS 116 30.32 3.8259 94.5347 78.78
10 96 DORKOTA, JOSEPH S. Senior B Minor AUS 108 28.66 3.7683 93.1115 77.59
11 10 KISSUN, MARK M Minor AUS 83 22.60 3.6726 90.7468 75.62
12 76 CONNOLLY, ADAM C Minor AUS 104 29.15 3.5678 88.1573 73.46
13 138 ROBERTSON, IAN C Minor AUS 93 26.24 3.5442 87.5742 72.98
14 5 BAYLISS, BEN C Minor AUS 85 26.11 3.2555 80.4406 67.03
15 78 MURPHY, ANTHONY D Minor AUS 110 35.99 3.0564 75.5211 62.93
16 110 BURDETT, BOHDAN C Minor AUS 83 27.56 3.0116 74.4141 62.01
17 24 WOZNIAK, MICHAEL D Minor AUS 108 37.12 2.9095 71.8913 59.91
18 99 BRERETON, DARREN Senior U Minor AUS 120 44.72 2.6834 66.3045 55.25
19 56 VAINER, MICHAEL Senior C Minor AUS 108 41.15 2.6245 64.8492 54.04
20 44 WHATMAN, BROCK Junior C Minor AUS 81 31.04 2.6095 64.4785 53.73
21 133 MCLENNAN, GREG U Minor AUS 112 45.60 2.4561 60.6881 50.57
22 43 WHATMAN, JOHN Senior D Minor AUS 106 45.56 2.3266 57.4883 47.91
23 70 CHEONG, CHI NGAI D Minor AUS 78 36.11 2.1601 53.3742 44.48
24 83 HERBERT, TAJ Junior U Minor AUS 62 42.80 1.4486 35.7937 29.83
25 128 HOUSTON, PORSHA Junior D Minor AUS 53 38.68 1.3702 33.8565 28.21
26 95 LAU, CHARMAINE Lady D Minor AUS 35 33.43 1.0470 25.8705 21.56

Production - Stage 12

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 10 KISSUN, MARK M Minor AUS 148 22.06 6.7090 160.0000 100.00
2 102 KELLY, JOSHUA M Minor AUS 140 23.99 5.8358 139.1754 86.98
3 13 ROY, EWAN M Minor AUS 144 25.29 5.6940 135.7937 84.87
4 81 MOSS, ANDREW Senior G Minor AUS 144 27.18 5.2980 126.3497 78.97
5 147 LEUNG, URAN Lady B Minor AUS 156 30.49 5.1164 122.0188 76.26
6 115 WHITE, GARY M Minor AUS 150 31.49 4.7634 113.6002 71.00
7 23 CONNON, ANDREW C Minor AUS 156 33.31 4.6833 111.6900 69.81
8 121 CLOTHIER, STEPHEN A Minor AUS 133 29.30 4.5392 108.2534 67.66
9 76 CONNOLLY, ADAM C Minor AUS 152 33.55 4.5306 108.0483 67.53
10 138 ROBERTSON, IAN C Minor AUS 158 35.25 4.4823 106.8964 66.81
11 8 WICKS, KEVIN S. Senior A Minor AUS 150 34.00 4.4118 105.2151 65.76
12 5 BAYLISS, BEN C Minor AUS 148 35.80 4.1341 98.5923 61.62
13 96 DORKOTA, JOSEPH S. Senior B Minor AUS 148 36.06 4.1043 97.8817 61.18
14 43 WHATMAN, JOHN Senior D Minor AUS 152 40.16 3.7849 90.2644 56.42
15 24 WOZNIAK, MICHAEL D Minor AUS 150 40.21 3.7304 88.9647 55.60
16 99 BRERETON, DARREN Senior U Minor AUS 160 44.68 3.5810 85.4017 53.38
17 78 MURPHY, ANTHONY D Minor AUS 133 45.00 2.9556 70.4868 44.05
18 56 VAINER, MICHAEL Senior C Minor AUS 136 47.96 2.8357 67.6274 42.27
19 44 WHATMAN, BROCK Junior C Minor AUS 129 46.29 2.7868 66.4612 41.54
20 133 MCLENNAN, GREG U Minor AUS 158 57.69 2.7388 65.3164 40.82
21 153 STAADER, JAMES Senior M Minor AUS 124 48.17 2.5742 61.3910 38.37
22 70 CHEONG, CHI NGAI D Minor AUS 148 61.55 2.4045 57.3439 35.84
23 83 HERBERT, TAJ Junior U Minor AUS 125 88.38 1.4143 33.7290 21.08
24 128 HOUSTON, PORSHA Junior D Minor AUS 51 74.07 0.6885 16.4197 10.26
25 95 LAU, CHARMAINE Lady D Minor AUS 16 79.62 0.2010 4.7936 3.00
26 110 BURDETT, BOHDAN C Minor AUS 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00